Date & Time: Jun 26, 1947
Registration:
F-BBFO
MSN:
140
Country:
India
Region:
Asia
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances in Calcutta. The operator SATI may be Société d'Avions Taxis d'Indochine.