Date & Time: Aug 16, 1958
Registration:
128
Flight Type:
Military
Country:
Cuba
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances near Guantánamo Bay. Used by the Transport Squadron.