Date & Time: Nov 13, 1992
Operator:
Registration:
C-GMQZ
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
31-7752002
YOM:
1977
Country:
Canada
Crew on board:
2
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed on landing for unknown reasons. Both pilots were rescued and the aircraft was written off.