Date & Time: May 23, 1941
Operator:
Registration:
34-74
Flight Type:
Military
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
605
YOM:
1934
Region:
Asia
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed for unknown reasons upon landing at Rosales Airfield. There were no casualties.