Date & Time: Dec 31, 1933
Type of aircraft:
Junkers F.13
Registration:
OK-ALH
Flight Phase:
Flight
Flight Type:
Training
MSN:
J0741
YOM:
1927
Region:
Europe
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances somewhere in the Czech Republic in 1933 (exact date unknown).