Date & Time: Jun 30, 1934
Type of aircraft:
Junkers F.13
Operator:
Registration:
D-207
Flight Type:
Training
MSN:
592
YOM:
1920
Country:
Germany
Region:
Europe
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances somewhere in Germany in June 1934 (exact date unknown). Occupant fate unknown.