Date & Time:
Jun 30, 1927
Type of aircraft:
Fokker F3
Registration:
RR-7
Flight Type:
Scheduled Revenue Flight
MSN:
1657
YOM:
1922
Country:
Russia
Region:
Asia
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances somewhere in Russia? Exact date is unknown, somewhere in June 1927.