Date & Time: Oct 14, 1967
Operator:
Registration:
PP-VBH
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
17036/34301
YOM:
1945
Country:
Brazil
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Suffered a ground accident at an unknown airport in São Paulo. There were no casualties.