Date & Time: Dec 13, 1982
Operator:
Registration:
T-113
Flight Type:
Military
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
30
YOM:
1973
Country:
Argentina
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed upon landing for unknown reasons. There were no injuries. The aircraft was written off.