Date & Time: Dec 31, 1976
Operator:
Registration:
AF-313
Flight Type:
Military
MSN:
66
YOM:
1976
Country:
Zambia
Region:
Africa
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Suffered an accident somewhere in Zambia during the year 1976. Occupant's fate and circumstances of the accident remain unknown.