Date & Time: Sep 27, 1971
Operator:
Registration:
CF-MPZ
Flight Phase:
Flight
MSN:
328
YOM:
1960
Country:
Canada
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed in unknown circumstances near Deer Lake Airport. Crew fate remains unknown.