Date & Time: Jun 29, 1963
Operator:
Registration:
T-64
Flight Type:
Military
Survivors:
Yes
MSN:
04146
YOM:
1948
Country:
Argentina
Crew on board:
0
Crew fatalities:
0
Pax on board:
0
Pax fatalities:
0
Other fatalities:
0
Total fatalities:
0
Circumstances:
Crashed on landing for unknown reason. There were no casualties but the aircraft was written off.